Product: 158702574

(DMC Taiwan) Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100bastt (X) Ports, and 1 100basefx Multi-Mode Port with ST Connector, -10 to 60°C

AED 1,099
ADD TO CART
Save

Get it to UAE by Oct 24 to Oct 29 with standard delivery.

Product Description

10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi/single-mode, SC or ST connector)

Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs

IP30 aluminum housing

Rugged hardware design well suited for hazardous locations (Class 1 Div. 2/ATEX Zone 2), transportation (NEMA TS2/EN 50121-4/e-Mark), and maritime environments (DNV/GL/LR/ABS/NK)

-40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)

›See more product details

Imported from UK

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C