Free Delivery Over AED 250
14-day Free Returns
Secure Shopping
Free Delivery
Live Support
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver
Save

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver

AED 116
Order now and get it byDec 20 - Dec 23
Expedited shipping available

Get it by Sunday December 17th by choosing the expedited option during checkout.

Product Description

Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)

Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Wavelength: 1310nm

Temperature: Commercial

Third Party; 100% Compatible

Imported from USA

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW. It
is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with
Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance
replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).

Reviews