Desertcart
Explore

Description

  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX.
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber.
  • Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5/125 µm.
  • Imported from USA.
This is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.
Reviews


Similar Products