HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)

by Hp


Order now to get it by: Wednesday February 01 - Saturday February 04

Expedited Shipping available

Get it on Saturday January 28th with expedited shipping.

Select the expedited delivery option after adding this item to your cart.

Condition: New

Product ID: 431761

Delivery Information |Returns & Exchanges |Payment Methods

Description

  • 1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only
  • Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
  • A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on
    multimode fiber.

    more...

    Bestsellers in Network Transceivers