Photo
Photo
Photo

HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)

AED 400
Order now and get it bySep 02 - Sep 04
Expedited shipping available

Get it by Monday August 28th by choosing the expedited option during checkout.

Product Description

1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only

Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber

Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on
multimode fiber.

Reviews