Free Delivery Over AED 250
14-day Free Returns
Secure Shopping
Free Delivery
Live Support
HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)
Save

HP Mini-GBIC Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (J4858C)

AED 416
Order now and get it byDec 27 - Dec 30
Expedited shipping available

Get it by Sunday December 24th by choosing the expedited option during checkout.

Product Description

1 LC 1000Base-SX port, Duplex: full only

Connectivity: Media 62.5/125 Multi-mode Fiber/50/125 multi-mode Fiber

Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Imported from USA

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on
multimode fiber.

Reviews