Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support

AED 197
Order now and get it byOct 07 - Oct 09

Product Description

It operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length

Dual LC Connector

Operates on multimode fiber.

100% Cisco Compatible

The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit
connectivity over fiber-optic cabling

Reviews