GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Complaint

by Ultra Spec Cables


Order now to get it by: Wednesday February 01 - Saturday February 04

Expedited Shipping available

Get it on Saturday January 28th with expedited shipping.

Select the expedited delivery option after adding this item to your cart.

Condition: New

Product ID: 431759

Delivery Information |Returns & Exchanges |Payment Methods

Description

  • 1000BASE-SX
  • MMF
  • 850nm
  • 550M
  • LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT )
  • 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC

    more...

    Bestsellers in Network Transceivers