Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant

AED 124
Order now and get it bySep 02 - Sep 04
Expedited shipping available

Get it by Monday August 28th by choosing the expedited option during checkout.

Product Description

1000BASE-SX Fiber Transceiver

Multimode Fiber (50/125, 62.5/125)

850nm frequency

Up to 550M range

LC Connector , ( DDM SUPPORT )

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC. Third part, 100% Cisco Compliant

Reviews